Ian (dih2006) wrote in microwavedsex,
Ian
dih2006
microwavedsex

application


~*BASICS*~
NAME: ian houser
AGE: 16
LOCATION: chattanooga (tennessee) and hating every minute of it
FAVORITE BANDS/ARTISTS/WTFEVER: as of recent 'the postal service' and 'interpol' and that new ben folds EP  but i also like everything from jimmy eat world to modest mouse and all in between

~*OPINIONS*~
KEN JENNINGS: id hit that shit. anyone that makes trebek cry is my friend.
SXE (IT'S NOT FUCKEN SEX, IT STANDS FOR STRAIGHTXEDGE): do you shop at hot topic too? actually i kid. who am i to judge other people? im a pretty shitty person myself.
CANNIBALISM: mmm tastes like chicken
BEASTIALITY: whatever gets your motor running
GROUPHUG.US: gotta love it
ANGELINA JOLIE'S CRAZY-HUGE LIPS: if i were straight id be all over that shit
LOW-FAT POPTARTS: who the fuck is afraid of fattening poptarts? thats like sugar free cereal or those half a calorie tic tacs. jesus fat people go die already plz thanks.
LOW-CARB FOODS: the work of the devil himself i cant wait until all these atkins people dont lose a single damn pound but do end up having a heart attack from eating 4 meat patties a day

~*OTHER*~
PLEASE TELL US SOMETHING GROSS ABOUT YOURSELF: i beat it to spongebob hentai i love to scare the straight boys by telling them i beat it thinking of them
PLEASE TELL US THE STORY OF HOW MOTHER ANGELICA LOST HER EYE: its a lie. she wanted to start an eye patch nun cult and rule all lj buddy icons for eternity. either that or the pope spooged in her eye while they were in the back seat of the pope-mobile
WRITE A HAIKU ABOUT LEPROSY (five syllables, seven syllables, five syllables):
leprosy is cool
hug all your friends twice a day
just so they feel loved
PROMOTE THIS COMMUNITY IN A JOURNAL OR ANOTHER COMMUNITY. PUT A LINK TO THE ENTRY HERE (WE WILL FUCKEN CHECK): here and, incase she deletes it, here
DRAW SOMETHING IN 1 MINUTE IN MS PAINT (NO FUCKEN PHOTOSHOP!!!) WE WILL KNOW IF YOU'RE LYING, YOU FUCK:
sorry i made her look evil:

this ones better but i spent more than a minute on it:


PICTURES!!1






(the one i use in my layout)


back when i had braces. i do wear contacts from time to time too, just not in any of these pictures


for my 100x100's just use my icon please.

thank you for being hot and reading my application
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 54 comments