?

Log in

HAY 2 U HOTTIE's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
HAY 2 U HOTTIE

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[22 Apr 2006|04:09pm]

cianuro
this is the new shitCollapse )
this is the new shitCollapse )
15 got heated // microwave it!

[03 Apr 2005|09:57am]

chance_medley
[ mood | crazy ]

Read more...Collapse )

14 got heated // microwave it!

[21 Nov 2004|06:29pm]

honeychild
[ mood | hopeful ]

nice kitty, don't bite. . .Collapse )

11 got heated // microwave it!

[21 Nov 2004|11:55pm]

nearlynaked
[ mood | okay ]

~*BASICS*~
NAME:nearlynaked
AGE:20
LOCATION:PA
FAVORITE BANDS/ARTISTS/WTFEVER:50 cent, werd.

~*OPINIONS*~
KEN JENNINGS:OMG I luv him, he is teh secks
SXE (IT'S NOT FUCKEN SEX, IT STANDS FOR STRAIGHTXEDGE):OMG Drugs r 4 losers!
CANNIBALISM:I like a bit of human flesh now and then, LOL!
BEASTIALITY:Sometimes horses turn me on *teehee*
GROUPHUG.US:It's SO funnie
ANGELINA JOLIE'S CRAZY-HUGE LIPS:I liek her lips
LOW-FAT POPTARTS:Nasty!
LOW-CARB FOODS:
low carb pasta-mmMMmMM!

~*OTHER*~
PLEASE TELL US SOMETHING GROSS ABOUT YOURSELF (grouphug.us-style confession. not a lame one, plz):I eat toenail and poo sandwiches
PLEASE TELL US THE STORY OF HOW MOTHER ANGELICA LOST HER EYE:I poked her in teh eye with meh dick LOLteehee
WRITE A HAIKU ABOUT LEPROSY (five syllables, seven syllables, five syllables):
oh my poor poor skin
it feels so painful and thin
PROMOTE THIS COMMUNITY IN A JOURNAL OR ANOTHER COMMUNITY. PUT A LINK TO THE ENTRY HERE (WE WILL FUCKEN CHECK):
DRAW SOMETHING IN 1 MINUTE IN MS PAINT (NO FUCKEN PHOTOSHOP!!!) WE WILL KNOW IF YOU'RE LYING, YOU FUCK:


~*PICTURES*~
POST PICTURES. CLEAR ONES. OF YOU.
ME

9 got heated // microwave it!

[13 Nov 2004|11:59pm]

e11even
I werked really hard on this, kguyz.Collapse )
19 got heated // microwave it!

i jus figered dis shit out [18 Oct 2004|08:46pm]

bongdick
[ mood | pessimistic ]

~*BASICS*~ NAME: bongdick AGE: 20 LOCATION: MO FAVORITE BANDS/ARTISTS/WTFEVER: I basically lyke everyting. eye m mostly into gangsta-ass hard shit lyke 50 cent an also metal, an lyke sum41 an alla demz, butt eye kin get down 2 lyke, brittney or whateva ~*OPINIONS*~ KEN JENNINGS: do u see-ree-us-lee dink eye kare about dat, idongiveaFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUCCCCKKKKK!!!! SXE (IT'S NOT FUCKEN SEX, IT STANDS FOR STRAIGHTXEDGE): HELL FUCKIN NO! EYE M PRACTICALLY ALWAYZ WAYSTID!!!!!!!1 an sumtimes eye am hi, i lyke 2 do acid an shrooms an shit. an x 2 CANNIBALISM: eye haven’t tried it yet BEASTIALITY: I almost fukkd a kat by axident 1 time, but I wuz lyke ,to-tally waystid an I dink on acid 2, or x or somepin GROUPHUG.US: fuck dat, soundz lyke its 4 sissyz an pussyz ANGELINA JOLIE'S CRAZY-HUGE LIPS: suckt my dick an got her hi LOW-FAT POPTARTS: FUCK DAT SHIT!!!!! WUT DA FUCK IZ WITU KIDS!?!?!?!?!?!??!1 LOW-CARB FOODS: only if deey’z lite beer ~*OTHER*~ PLEASE TELL US SOMETHING GROSS ABOUT YOURSELF (grouphug.us-style confession. not a lame one, plz): eye don’t have NE tonsilz PLEASE TELL US THE STORY OF HOW MOTHER ANGELICA LOST HER EYE: U DINK I FUCKIN NO DAT!!!!!! WUT DA FUCK IZ DIS SHIT!!!!!!! U FUCKS IZ KRAZY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1 WRITE A HAIKU ABOUT LEPROSY (five syllables, seven syllables, five syllables)0: oh shit I don’t got no skin but eye still do lots a fuckin fuckin cuz eye m sew hott ok, wut da fuck iz a silable PROMOTE THIS COMMUNITY IN A JOURNAL OR ANOTHER COMMUNITY. PUT A LINK TO THE ENTRY HERE (WE WILL FUCKEN CHECK): fyne, i give up, hear: livejournal.com/users/bondick DRAW SOMETHING IN 1 MINUTE IN MS PAINT (NO FUCKEN PHOTOSHOP!!!) WE WILL KNOW IF YOU'RE LYING, YOU FUCK: wut da hel is MS an wut da hell iz photoshp ~*PICTURES*~ POST PICTURES. CLEAR ONES. OF YOU. Yeah rite!!!!!!!!! i gots 1, dont u sea mah kewl mustash!?!?! i kant shoe mah FACE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! MORE THAN THREE AND LESS THAN THIRTEEN. ONE MUST BE 100x100 FOR THE COMMUNITY INFO, IF YOU ARE ACCEPTED

14 got heated // microwave it!

[03 Oct 2004|11:15am]

likewo
hey guys can we please start getting more people (v lame peeps included plz!) to apply
that would b gr8 thx
13 got heated // microwave it!

I am what i am, deal with it. [29 Sep 2004|04:38pm]

apesapoppin
[ mood | aggravated ]

TouchItCollapse )

19 got heated // microwave it!

hey boys :O [27 Sep 2004|12:51pm]

lithium_snow
[ mood | crazy ]

wo mothafuckerCollapse )

12 got heated // microwave it!

[19 Sep 2004|08:26pm]

mynameisvanity
4 u guyz. b gentle.Collapse )
36 got heated // microwave it!

Members [11 Sep 2004|04:58pm]

ev1lkitkat
mynameisvanity and twiztidchick021 need to apply soon. I dont' know when either of you two applied, so I will give you two more days to apply.
Kthnx.
3 got heated // microwave it!

[06 Sep 2004|11:19pm]

ellysianfields
We're all mad here?
2 got heated // microwave it!

application [31 Aug 2004|11:08pm]

dih2006
fiesta con jesusCollapse )
54 got heated // microwave it!

[28 Aug 2004|10:54pm]

rustysmurf
[ mood | not giving a shit ]

Yo mama's fat ass... con quesoCollapse )

24 got heated // microwave it!

[29 Aug 2004|01:39am]

noun_verbs
You're welcomeCollapse )
36 got heated // microwave it!

application [21 Aug 2004|06:25pm]

xliveandletdiex
hay pplCollapse )
6 got heated // microwave it!

[18 Aug 2004|11:27pm]

ellysianfields
One of the perks to my job...

I get to give bra fittings to some hot chicks.


Anyone want a bra fitting? I promise to not keep my hands were they are supposed to be.
2 got heated // microwave it!

new [17 Aug 2004|09:48pm]
dorks_are_us420
applicationCollapse )
12 got heated // microwave it!

[17 Aug 2004|06:08pm]

ellysianfields
Smack my ass.Collapse )
10 got heated // microwave it!

[09 Aug 2004|08:50pm]

ev1lkitkat
We need a 100x100 pix0r of imperialistic and lbf_buzz for the user info, plz.
Also, pinksmurf00, you're going to need to fill out an application soon, otherwise, we will have to put you on the Fucken Jerx list.
Your fearless mod,
Mother Angelica
3 got heated // microwave it!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]